2020 Championship Points

 2020 Civic Cup Championship Points                Any questions, ask on Group Chat         
POSDRIVERNO.OULTON PARKTHRUXTONSILVERSTONEDONINGTON PARKPOINTSDIFFPENDROPTOTAL SC.DIFF
R1FLR2FLR1FLR2FLR1FLR2FLR1FLR2FL
1Bruce Winfield3725122252225125122251195092216401 = 25
2Alistair Camp452012201202222020137580137272 = 22
3Max Lewis71121122252012200122730122423 = 20
4Paul Taylor195221418161814160118770118464 = 18
5George Alp-Williams57716181161125122124717117475 = 16
6Jamie Tonks41816111212180119897098666 = 14
7David Buky511681140112001888107088767 = 12
8Ross Darlington201110091010141680115080848 = 11
9Bradley Lane40101812141114791161069959 = 10
10Martin Dalzell7714161804814704811610 = 9
11Morgan Bailey261425704614904611811 = 8
12Ben Mills6652012124914654412012 = 7
13Damian Harris14009611894315204312113 = 6
14Paul Mchugh965988104614954112314 = 5
15Oliver Barsby1090992716802713715 = 4
16Sam Barrett1558081002616902613816 = 3
17Ryan Bensley71001018501015417+ = 2
18Jon Peerless461001018510154
19Kevin O'Connor9990918609155FL = 1pt
20Simon Tomlinson40461018546158
21Andrew Gaugler2500019500164
22Chris Coomer5500019500164
23Simon Welch7601950164
24Mark Hughes601950164
25Mervyn Beckett3201950164
26Lee Deegan4801950164
27Tony Hunter6401950164
Menu