2020 Championship Points

   OULTON PARKTHRUXTONSILVERSTONEDONINGTON   
POSITIONCAR NUMBERDRIVERROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4ROUND 5ROUND 6ROUND 8ROUND 9POINTSPENALTY POINTS
126Morgan Bailey1425000000390
237Bruce Winfield2522000000399
3195Paul Taylor2214000000360
44Jamie Tonks1816000000340
545Alistair Camp2012000000320
640Bradley Lane1018000000280
751David Buky168000000250
866Ben Mills520000000250
971Max Lewis1211000000230
1020Ross Darlington1110000000210
115George Alp-Williams77000000140
129Paul Mchugh65000000110
13140Damian Harris09000000100
14400Simon Tomlinson46000000100
1510Oliver Barsby90000000100
16155Sam Barrett8000000080
1755Chris Coomer0000000010
1825Andrew Gaugler0000000000
Menu