2019 Championship Points

PlaceCar NoDriverCarR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14TOTAL
148 **Lee DeeganEP3262212252620131
277 **Daniel ReasonFN2221225182212111
345Alistair CampEP311201623925104
425Daniel HobsonEP3102623141618107
522Jason BallantyneEP31611816112385
637Bruce WinfieldEP31418112018990
763Phil WrightEP3204611201071
851David BukyEP31214149141679
924Ben SharpeEP391620120057
1081Lewis RoseEP318111050044
1126Morgan BaileyEP381510101448
1275David VincentEP36821121180
13195Paul TaylorEP3710888898
1465Sam NicolaouEP300777728
1571Max LewisEP326946633
1628 **Chris MullenEP339424527
1715Luke HandleyEP325362220
18133Andy HartEP322225215
18211Michael WinkworthEP351002311
1820 **Ross DarlingtonEP300223411
21140Damian HarrisEP322232213
218Aaron RoseEP32322009
239 **Paul McHughEP322222212
2383Craig CarterEP322222111
234 **Martin DalzellEP31700008
2660Mike BallantyneEP32021005
2755 **Chris CoomerFN24000004
2734 **Will BeechEP30022004
2944 **Mark HigginsonFN20000123

** Results provisional pending dyno run (power to weight check) at next available round